Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday September 20, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cross Country for Kids! - Cross Country for Kids!
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Dungeons and Dragons 5e Edition - Dungeons and Dragons 5e 2019 (Fall)
 
Saturday September 21, 2019
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Culinary with Sarah Auer - Applesauce & Spiced Pear Butter
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - Platinum Sponsorship
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - Gold Sponsorship
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - Silver Sponsorship
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - Bronze Sponsorship
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - Friend of AFTERGLOW
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - VIP Package
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Afterglow 2019 - I'd like to help out - Please add my name to the volunteer list!
 
Monday September 23, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Hula Hooping Cardio and Core! - September Hula Hoop Cardio & Core - 3 classes
 
Tuesday September 24, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Wednesday September 25, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Yoga with Nicole - Wednesday yoga with Nicole - Single Session
 
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Thursday September 26, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Square Dance Lessons & Dancing! - Square Dance - Single- Fall/ Winter Session
 
Friday September 27, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Cross Country for Kids! - Cross Country for Kids!
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Saturday September 28, 2019
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Culinary with Sarah Auer - Pie Making Class
 
Monday September 30, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Hula Hooping Cardio and Core! - September Hula Hoop Cardio & Core - 3 classes
 
Tuesday October 1, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Wednesday October 2, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Yoga with Nicole - Wednesday yoga with Nicole - Single Session
 
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Learn to Sew - Fall Crafts for Home and Gift Giving
 
Thursday October 3, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Square Dance Lessons & Dancing! - Square Dance - Single- Fall/ Winter Session
 
Friday October 4, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Dungeons and Dragons 5e Edition - Dungeons and Dragons 5e 2019 (Fall)
 
Saturday October 5, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Medicare Made Clear - Medicare Made Clear
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Learn to Sew - Kids Can Sew!
 
Sunday October 6, 2019
9:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Winery Tour 2019! - Wine Tour 2019
 
Monday October 7, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Hula Hooping Cardio and Core! - October Hula Hoop Cardio & Core - 4 classes
 
Tuesday October 8, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Wednesday October 9, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Yoga with Nicole - Wednesday yoga with Nicole - Single Session
 
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Learn to Sew - Fall Crafts for Home and Gift Giving
 
Thursday October 10, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Square Dance Lessons & Dancing! - Square Dance - Single- Fall/ Winter Session
 
Friday October 11, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Saturday October 12, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Learn to Sew - Kids Can Sew!
 
Monday October 14, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Hula Hooping Cardio and Core! - October Hula Hoop Cardio & Core - 4 classes
 
Tuesday October 15, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
Wednesday October 16, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Yoga with Nicole - Wednesday yoga with Nicole - Single Session
 
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Learn to Sew - Fall Crafts for Home and Gift Giving
 
Thursday October 17, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SACS Pre-k and Kindergarten (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC K (downstairs)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - SATEC and SACS 1st - 8th grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Square Dance Lessons & Dancing! - Square Dance - Single- Fall/ Winter Session
 
Friday October 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Vacation Camps & In-service Days - Early Drop Off
 
7:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Vacation Camps & In-service Days - October In-Service
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Vacation Camps & In-service Days - Late Pickup
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Afternoon Fun! 2019-2020 - Late pickup (no later than 6:00pm)
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Dungeons and Dragons 5e Edition - Dungeons and Dragons 5e 2019 (Fall)
 
Saturday October 19, 2019
1:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Culinary with Sarah Auer - Gluten Free Bagels & Muffins
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Learn to Sew - Kids Can Sew!